Skip to content
West Point Beemer
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@West Point Beemer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@West Point Beemer High School
4
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Point Beemer High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Point Beemer High School
5
6
6:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@South Sioux City High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@South Sioux City High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Sioux City High School
7
8
9:30am
Wrestling: G/V
@Beatrice High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Central City Middle School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School
2:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lyons-Decatur Northeast High School
9
10
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Oakland-Craig High School
6:15pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@West Point Beemer High School
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Battle Creek High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Battle Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Battle Creek High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Battle Creek High School
12
13
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Schuyler Central High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Schuyler Central High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Schuyler Central High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Schuyler Central High School
14
1:30pm
Wrestling: V
@West Holt High School
15
SPE
@Wisner-Pilger High School
10:30am
Wrestling: G/V
@
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Point Beemer High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Point Beemer High School
16
17
3:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Battle Creek High School
$15 per wrestler for 6/less
5:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Wisner-Pilger High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@West Point Beemer High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/C Team
(Cancelled)
@West Point Beemer High School
18
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@West Point Beemer High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elkhorn High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn High School
19
SPE
@Howells Dodge
20
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Guardian Angels Central Catholic School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Guardian Angels Central Catholic School
6:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@Platteview HS
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Platteview High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Platteview High School
21
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Madison High School
22
SPE
@North Bend Central High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Oakland-Craig - New Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: G/V
@Weeping Water High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Point Beemer High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Point Beemer High School
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@West Point Beemer High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: JH
@Oakland-Craig - New Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Clarkson-Leigh
7:30pm
Basketball: B/C Team
(Cancelled)
@Clarkson-Leigh
25
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pierce High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pierce High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pierce High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: G/V
@West Point Beemer High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@West Point Beemer High School
Varsity Boys, Varsity Girls, and Club
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@West Point Beemer High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pierce High School
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Scribner-Snyder High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Point Beemer High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Point Beemer High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Point Beemer High School
28
6:00pm
EHC Basketball
@Oakland Craig High School
Girls Basketball @ Oakland.
29
9:00am
Basketball: G/JH
@Wisner-Pilger High School
9:00am
EHC Wrestling
@Leigh
10:00am
Wrestling: G/V
@Amherst High School
6:00pm
EHC Basketball
@Oakland Craig High School
Boys Basketball @ Oakland.
30
31
EHC Basketball
Girls Basketball @ TBD.
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?